PulsarSpins Play now

Home › Casino and sportsbook

Casino and sportsbook

Join PulsarSpins Casino and claim your welcome package

One login covers more than fifteen studios, live tables that never close and a full betting board. Registration takes an email and a password, and the package opens on your first payment.

400%bonus
€2,500maximum
350free spins

18+ · Play responsibly. Gambling is entertainment, not a way to earn.

The PulsarSpins mascot
300%sports package across the first three payments
35%daily cashback paid as real money
30loyalty levels with rising payout limits
24/7live chat inside the account area

Betting

Bet live with PulsarSpins Sportsbook

The board runs pre-match and in-play on the same slip, with odds that move while the game does. Predictions and Quick Bet sit next to the slip so you can back a market without leaving the match page.

SportMarkets you will find
FootballMatch result, totals, handicaps, corners, cards
BasketballMoney line, spreads, quarters, player totals
TennisMatch winner, set betting, games handicap
Ice hockeyRegular time result, totals, periods
EsportsMap winner, totals, series handicap

Live

The sports welcome package adds 300% across the first three payments up to €1,000, and a free bet of 100% up to €500 covers the opening deposit.

Open the bet slip
PulsarSpins sportsbook and bet slip

Offers

Claim the PulsarSpins Bonus package

The PulsarSpins Casino Bonus works in two layers: the package that builds across your opening payments, and the standing offers that reset every week. Casino money and sports money stay on separate balances, so neither eats the other.

PulsarSpins welcome package
400% up to €2,500

Welcome package

Built across the opening payments and topped with 350 free spins.

Activate
First deposit bonus at PulsarSpins
100% up to €500

First deposit

Doubles the opening amount and adds another 100 spins on top.

Activate
Daily cashback at PulsarSpins
up to 35%

Daily cashback

Paid back as real money, with no extra wagering on the returned amount.

Activate
Friday Eclipse promotion
30% to 65%

Friday Eclipse

The Friday rate climbs with the level your account has reached.

Activate

Subscriptions that pay in free spins

Two subscriptions run alongside the deposit offers and hand out spins in named studios.

SubscriptionFree spinsWhere they run
Standard240Pragmatic Play
Premium400Pragmatic Play and Hacksaw

PulsarSpins Promo Codes go into the Promo code field while you register. They are announced through the official channels of the casino, so ignore codes that surface anywhere else.

Library

Spin the PulsarSpins Slots library

The shelf covers classic hold and win reels, titles with a bonus buy and machines that stack multipliers on every drop. Filters sort by studio, by new arrivals and by what is running hottest that day.

Studios behind the shelf

Pragmatic Play
Hacksaw
Play N Go
Novomatic
Bgaming
Yggdrasil
Belatra
Aviatrix
Pragmatic Live
  • Booongo
  • Endorphina
  • NetGame
  • Wazdan
  • ELK Studios
  • AvatarUX
  • Fugaso
  • PopiPlay
  • Octoplay
  • 1spin4win
  • Turbo Games
  • InOut
  • Winfinity
  • VivoGaming
  • Penguin King
  • BarbaraBang

Live floor

Live dealer tables run all day

Tables stream from real studios with dealers working in real time. Roulette, blackjack, baccarat and game shows all open straight from the browser with nothing to install.

Stakes for every pocket

Low tables for a trial run and high limit rooms sit in the same lobby list.

History on every table

Each table keeps its recent results, so you can read the run before you sit down.

Chat with the dealer

The table chat stays open and the dealer answers inside the round.

No deposit

Wheel of fortune after sign up

The wheel unlocks the moment registration is done and pays a prize before any money changes hands. That is what the PulsarSpins No Deposit Bonus really is here: the first reward comes off the wheel, not off a payment.

  • Free spins in tiers of 5, 10, 15 and 20.
  • Coins in batches of 1, 3 and 10 for the Shop and the Lucky Boxes.
  • Cash that lands straight on the casino balance.
Spin the wheel
Wheel of fortune at PulsarSpins

Quick rounds

Quick games for short sessions

Rounds that last a few seconds: cash out before the multiplier breaks, or open tiles while the mines stay quiet. They suit a short gap in the day and play cleanly on a phone.

Cashier

Deposits and withdrawals in one place

The account is kept in euro and the cashier shows what is live for the country on your profile, so the exact list differs from one market to the next. Payouts are always narrower than deposits, which is why the table splits the two.

Visa
Mastercard
Apple Pay
Google Pay
Revolut
Skrill
Neteller
MiFinity

What the cashier takes in each direction

MethodDepositWithdrawal
Visa and MastercardYesNo
Apple PayYesNo
Google PayYesNo
RevolutYesNo
SkrillYesSelected countries
NetellerYesNo
paysafecardYesNo
FlexepinYesNo
MiFinitySelected countriesYes
Binance Pay and ByBit PayYesNo
Bitcoin, Ethereum, LitecoinYesYes
USDT and USDCYesYes

Cards are a deposit channel only. The quickest exits are crypto and MiFinity, while the clock on any request depends on the review and on the provider, so no fixed timing is promised here.

Account

Sign in with PulsarSpins Login

Entry runs on an email and a password, or on a Google or Twitch account if you would rather not carry another password.

  1. Open the formHit Sign In at the top right and enter the email the account was opened with.
  2. Pass the codeWith two factor turned on, add the six digit code from your authenticator app.

If the password slipped your mind

Use Forgot Password, enter your email and open the link that arrives. Balance, bonuses and history are exactly where you left them.

Sign in and play
Sign in screen at PulsarSpins
The casino on a phone home screen

Mobile

Add the casino to your home screen

The PulsarSpins App is built by the browser itself: the page goes onto the home screen and opens full screen with its own icon.

  1. iPhoneOpen the page in Safari, tap Share and choose Add to Home Screen.
  2. AndroidIn Chrome open the three dot menu and choose Install app.

From there the lobby, the cashier, the offers and the bet slip are one tap away, with no address to type again.

Loyalty

Climb the loyalty ladder

Thirty levels sit on the ladder and the account climbs with activity. Each step lifts the cashback rate and loosens the payout ceiling.

30levels on the ladder
10%cashback on the first level
35%cashback at the top
€500payout ceiling at the start

Coins, Lucky Boxes and missions

Coins come from lucky bets, tournaments, achievements and daily missions, then trade in the Shop for bonus money or spins. Lucky Boxes open with Coins or with cash and hand back between one and five rewards.

Upper levels add a personal manager and individual conditions shaped around how the account actually plays.

Loyalty levels at PulsarSpins

Trust

Security and round the clock support

The account carries tools you switch on yourself, and the help desk keeps no office hours.

Sumsub verification

Documents upload once through a standard flow and are checked before the first payout.

Two factor entry

Pair the account with Google Authenticator or Authy and a leaked password alone stops working.

Live chat around the clock

Chat answers day and night, while written cases go to [email protected].

Answers

PulsarSpins questions and answers

Open an account, go to the cashier and make your first payment. The bonus amount and the free spins land on the balance as soon as the transaction is confirmed, so there is nothing to request from support.

Yes. Verification runs through Sumsub with a photo of your document and a short face check. You send the files once and every later payout goes through without repeating the step.

Payouts run through crypto and MiFinity almost everywhere, with Skrill available in part of the countries. Cards work for deposits only, so pick a payout channel before you top up.

Casino money, sports money and Coins sit on separate balances. A casino offer never eats into a sports stake, and the bet slip only draws from the sports side.

The wheel pays free spins, Coins and cash. Spin tiers are 5, 10, 15 and 20, while Coins drop in batches of 1, 3 and 10 for the Shop and the Lucky Boxes.

Deposit limits, a cooling-off break and full self-exclusion all sit in the account settings. Live chat will set any of them with you if you would rather not do it alone.

Start your first session tonight

One account opens the lobby, the live floor, the quick rounds and the betting board. The welcome package is waiting on the first payment.

18+ · Set your limits before the first spin, not after.

DMCABest ChangeGamCareGambleAwareGordon MoodyGamStop

Updated 24 August 2026 · This site is for adults 18+ and is not an invitation to gamble.

Welcome package 400% up to €2,500Grab it